TUESDAY JANUARY 12, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen for Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon CONTEMPORARY INDIAN Adv Beg Brinda Guha* - Apprentice Class
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm YOGA AL Lynette Johnson*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel- Canceled
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Benoit-Swan Pouffer*
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Dr.Ew for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Jamie J
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Richard Bowman for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Billy Griffin for Seth Stewart*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Peter Schabel for Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:30- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv David Marquez* - Please note time adjustment
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Sascha Radetsky*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg RK Davis for Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv David Thomas for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jonte for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mike Esperanza*