THURSDAY JANUARY 15, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman
9:00-10:30 am JUMPS & TURNS Beg Nicole Klerer
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Marjorie Failoni for Richard Hinds*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Hannah Frederick*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/BUCK Beg Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Future
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins