FRIDAY JANUARY 9, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon STEPPING AL Victor Sho
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr*
10:30 am -noon INTRO TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Jason Wise*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE AL Carlos Neto*
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Germainie Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jamie Salmon*
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason E Bernard*
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm YOGA & MEDITATION AL Amber Paul*
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Nijawwon Matthews for Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lainie Munro - Welcome Back
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET STILLETOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jermaine Browne
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Cat Cogliandro
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Avi Miller & Ofer Ben
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Luam
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Richard Hinds*
5:00 -6:30 pm POPPING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg TBA for Matthew Powell -New Class
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mishay Petronelli
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Beg Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Tony Mayes for Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown - New Class
8:00- 9:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Jamie
9:00 -10:30 pm TBA TBA TBA*
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Ephrat Asherie