THURSDAY FEBRUARY 13, 2014
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Jamie Salmon
9:00 -10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Rachel Hettinger for Carie Jurcak
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Eric Campros for Slam
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Sekou Heru for Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Heather Rigg for Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Aurelia Michael for Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm RAGGA JAM/DANCEHALL Int Adv Laure
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Annie Ellertsen for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Elyse Niederee for Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Beg Joy Karley for Kurt Froman
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm RHUMBA TAP Adv Beg Max Pollak*
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Charlie Sutton*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY DUETS AL Adam Ray Dyer & Kristine Covillo*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Emma Portner for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Demi Remick for Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel for Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg FWG for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jason Janas* - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas FWG for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockerooo - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Kurt Froman - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins (Time Switch for Today Only!!)
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott* - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv George Jones for Luam - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Tavia & Tamara - Canceled