THURSDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2014
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
9:00 -10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Carie Jurcak
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Anna Fateeva for Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy for Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm RAGGA JAM/DANCEHALL Int Adv Blacka di Danca for Laure
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Beg Deanna Doyle for Kurt Froman
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm RHUMBA TAP Adv Beg Chikako Iwahori for Max Pollak*
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Int Nick Kenkel*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY DUETS AL Adam Ray Dyer & Kristine Covillo*
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Emma Portner for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jason Janas*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING - Hustle today! AL Jeff Selby for Princess Lockerooo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson for Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Kurt Froman
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Sekou Heru for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Jeffrey Gugliotti for Ellenore Scott*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius for Tavia & Tamara