FRIDAY MARCH 11, 2016
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-10:30 am BODYART AL Maria Cherniske for Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Eric Campros for Tracie Stanfield
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon INTRO TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Mary Sherwin for Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Eric Campros for Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Brandon Leffler*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Jeremiah Supaman for Carlos Neto
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Juan Rodriguez for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Amber Quigley
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason E Bernard
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Gary Lewis for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Soraya Lundy*
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER - AMERICAN IN PARIS REP Adv Allison Walsh*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Charles Renato*
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Davis Thomas for Jermaine Browne
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Chi-Chi for Ms Vee
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Sarah O'Gleby*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Adv Beg Phil Orsano
4:30 -6:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes*
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Neil Schwartz for Luam
6:00 -7:30 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Mary Beth Hansohn for Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Hannah Frederick
6:00 -7:30 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Adv Beg Sue Samuels
7:30 -9:00 pm BREAKING Beg Kid Glyde*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg DeWitt Fleming for Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL AL Sir Ledgen*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Greg Zane
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Caitlin Gray for Stacie Webster