THURSDAY MARCH 17, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon POPPING AL Ms Vee
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck*
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Lane Napper for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int JT Horenstein*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg RK Davis for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm DANCEHALL AL Sir Ledgen for Blacka Di Danca*
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Nick Kenkel*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Caitlin Gray for Shelly Hutchinson
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Matthew Prescott*
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Joanna Numata for Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Caitlin Cannon for Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Caitlin Gray for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Amber Quigley
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Prescott for Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Jermaine Browne- Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Dave Scott - Pre-Register now!
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Theresa Stone
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Eddie Morales for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins