WEDNESDAY MARCH 18, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Greg Zane
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck & Misty Tripoli
10:30 am -noon VOGUEING AL Ousmane Wiles for Javier Ninja*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm MODERN JAZZ Int Eric Campros for Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germainie Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Diana Laurenson
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck for Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg AntBoogie
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza
2:00-3:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Hanna Herbertson for Korie Genius*
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr for Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Wes Veldink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Zach Hudson for Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Keenan Cooks for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Gregory Dolbashian*
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Al Blackstone
5:00 -6:30 pm LOCKING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Germainie Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Cecilia Marta
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace*
6:30- 8:00 pm Madonna’s HARD CANDY FITNESS┬« Adv Beg Tim Anderson & Kendra Kemerley* Sign Up
TODAY
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Kelly Brunk in place of Jenn Freeman*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL FIYAH AL Jessica Phoenix*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Charles Renato for Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jim Cooney*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
8:00- 9:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Nijawwon Matthews for Dee Caspary*
9:00 -10:30 pm STILLETTO HEELS Int Adv Mishay Petronelli