MONDAY MARCH 2, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Lynette Johnson for Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am-Noon HOUSE Beg Tara Crichlow for Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Kristin Sudeikis*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Beg Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg JT Horenstein*
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Mike Esperanza for Jaclyn Walsh*
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Carlos Neto for Ryan Davis
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
2:00-3:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Nijawwon Matthews for Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jordan Washington for Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Beg Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jamie Jackson for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER OTT REP Adv Paloma Garcia-Lee*
4:30 -6:00 pm MODERN JAZZ Adv Larry Keigwin*
5:00 -6:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm STILETTO HEELS Int Adv Ai Shimatsu for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Cecilia Marta
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
6:30- 8:00 pm Madonna’s HARD CANDY FITNESS┬« Adv Beg Tim Anderson, Jessica Castro, & Kendra Kemerley*  
7:30 -9:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Adv Beg Sue Samuels
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Adv Elizabeth Burke for Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Billy Griffin*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Justin Conte for Ellenore Scott
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz for Candace Brown
8:00- 9:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
9:00 -10:30 pm VOGUEING Int Adv Javier Ninja*
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray