TUESDAY MARCH 22, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Emily Bufferd for Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon THEATER Int Katelin Zelon* - Apprentice Class
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck*
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy*
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int JT Horenstein*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Jolanda Urbanowicz for Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Brandon Leffler*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Matthew Powell*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Doug Shankman for Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Eddie Morales for Luam (Int Adv)
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
4:30 -6:00 pm HEELS Int Yvonne-Marie Sain*
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Anthony Rue II aka AntBoogie for Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 - 7:30 pm VOGUE FEMME Adv Beg Omari Mizrahi*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Deborah Y. Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv David Thomas for Jermaine Browne
7:30-9:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv RK Davis for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mike Esperanza