MONDAY MARCH 3, 2014
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am-Noon HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu for Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Rachel Hettinger for Joshua Pelatzky*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Jason E. Bernard for Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Jill Kenney for Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jacob Brent
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Matthew Powell
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Ryan Davis
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney for Germaine Salsberg
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Dinita Nicole for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
2:00-3:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Lane Napper for Debbie Wilson
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Natalie Malotke for Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Luke Hawkins for Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Dolores Sanchez for Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jamie for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Jim Cooney*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Beg Ashle Dawson*
5:00 -6:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm STILETTO HEELS Int Adv Soraya Lundy for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Bas Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int La Jon
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
6:30- 8:00 pm LATIN WORLD JAZZ FUSION Adv Beg Cecilia Marta
7:30 -9:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Adv Beg Sue Samuels
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu for Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Adv Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jessica Seavor for Jim Cooney
7:30 -8:30 pm BELLY DANCE AL Amira Mor*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Jared Jenkins for Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell- New Time
9:00 -10:30 pm VOGUEING Int Adv Javier Ninja for Benny Ninja
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOW Int Justin Conte*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray