THURSDAY MARCH 5, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Richard Bowman
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon THEATER Adv Beg Jason Wise*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL Katie Thrasher for JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Tara Crichlow for Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Ryan Davis for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Ken Samuels for Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg DeWitt Fleming for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HOUSE AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Richard J Hinds*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Hannah Frederick*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Slam for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Deanna Doyle for Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/BUCK Beg FWG for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Chris scott for Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas FWG for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOW Adv Beg Justin Conte*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Deanna Doyle for Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jordan Washington for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jonte for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins