WEDNESDAY MARCH 9, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:00- 10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Stacie Webster*
10:30 am- noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
10:30 am -noon VOCAL TECHNIQUE & MUSICIANSHIP AL Bettina Sheppard
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Diana Laurenson
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks*
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza
2:00-3:00 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace
3:00-4:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini*
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
4:30 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Al Blackstone
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews
6:00 -7:30 pm LOCKING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Michael Cusumano for Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting
7:30 -9:00 pm BREAKING AL Ephrat Asherie*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Charles Renato*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Adv Tom Richardson*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*